Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

World's Leading Optical Devices Manufacturer

Current Position: >Optical Transceiver >25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver >25G SFP28 LR DWDM1560.61nm 80KM Optical Transceiver Module
25G SFP28 LR DWDM1560.61nm 80KM Optical Transceiver Module617f661d4b062.jpg

25G SFP28 LR DWDM1560.61nm 80KM Optical Transceiver Module

Flyin's 25G LR SFP28 transceiver adopts LC duplex connectors. Featuring low power consumption, high speed, this 25G transceiver is ideal for 25G Ethernet, telecom, and data center.

Select at least one parameter!! or inquire now

Related Products

Description

Parameters

FeaturesApplication
Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor.25GBASE-SR Ethernet .
Supports 25Gbps data rate.Date center.
Low power consumption.
Duplex LC receptacle.


The production workshop show

25Gb/s SFP28 Optical Transceiver Module

型号速率工作波长传输距离发光功率接收灵敏度管芯接口
FYS28-85Y1-M1BD25Gb/s850nm100M-9~2.4dB≤-10.3dBVCSELLC
FYS28-13Y1-10BD25Gb/s1310nm10KM-7~-2dB≤-14dBDFPLC
FYS2C-**Y1-10BD25Gb/s**nm10KM0~6dB≤-14dBDFPLC

Remark: Above "**" refers to the corresponding wavelength 1270nm~1370nm.

Recent browsing of products

Copyright © 2012-2020 Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.